Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Aaron Brems UT 2014
Aaron Perez VT 2012
Aaron Reinhart OH 2011
Abbey Larson SD 2019
Adam Cummings NY 2018
Adam Hale TN 2020
Adam Rush NY 2018
Adam Yates FL 2020
Adrian Dice CA 2014
Adrian martinez TX 2020
Adrianna Hummer ID 2017
Al Purvis FL 2010
Al Slover NC 2010
Alan Ash IN 2010
Alan Carloza WA 2017
Alan Clark UT 2013
Alan Gardner CA 2016
Alan Gray TX 2018
Alan Hoyne UT 2013
Alan Luce UT 2012
Alan Mehrzad SC 2016
Alan Oldham NC 2010
Alan Riding UT 2012
Alexander Eaves TX 2011
Alicia Jernigan FL 2017
Alicia Keeter FL 2011
Alicia Melton NC 2015
Allan Soetaert KS 2011
Allen Coyne CO 2013
Allen Daniels NC 2014
Allen Decker MO 2011
Amado Salinas TX 2011
Amanda Boyd NC 2017
Amanda Horst TX 2012
Amanda Reid Grogan NC 2016
Amanda Spalding KY 2014
Amanda Williams UT 2013
Amber Mase NY 2019
Andrea Matz 2016
Andrew Aslesen WI 2012
Andrew Crawford AL 2012
Andrew Gilson ME 2014
Andrew Greene FL 2019
Andrew Hobson UT 2018
Andrew Lange KY 2010
Andrew Ovard UT 2012
Andrew Skerbeck WA 2014
Andy Graham 2016
Angela Wendele CA 2012
Anita Earnest OK 2010
Anne Heimel NC 2019
Annetta Von Rueden WI 2019
Anthony Futrell NC 2018
Anthony Ramdial FL 2014
Anthony Sonnier LA 2019
Anthony Guy Kemp GA 2012
Apolonio Morales Other 2019
Arnold Coronado AZ 2011
Ashley Green OH 2020
Ashley Roberson NC 2017
Atanas Pavlov CA 2014
Aubrey Sims FL 2011
Austen McCarter PA 2018
Austin Smith 2017
Barbara Burke 2016
Barbara Mathews IL 2014
Barry Pickerell KY 2014
Barry Price DE 2013
Bart Farmer NC 2017
Becky Wood UT 2017
Belinda Carroll CA 2012
Ben Lewis FL 2014
Ben Mower UT 2013
Ben Oseien MN 2018
Benjamin Filler ID 2017
Benjamin Keen FL 2020
Benjamin Magana Jr CA 2020
Benjamin Reeves UT 2014
Benjamin Rogers OH 2020
Benjamin Stacy AK 2014
Benjimen Learned ID 2019
Berley Mears III DE 2014
Bernard Hall NC 2020
Bertis McCarty WV 2012
Bill O'Connell 2012
Bill Shroyer KS 2012
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
Bill Thorson SD 2019
Billy Burgan TX 2020
Billy Everett MO 2011
Billy Jones SC 2017
Blake Anderson UT 2015
Bob Hughes OK 2011
Bob Mearns FL 2014
Bobbie Shular MT 2019
Bobby Morris NC 2013
Bobby Seiferman TX 2019
Boyd Workman UT 2012
Brad Bryant MO 2019
Brad Dow 2017