Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Richard Alig OK 2010
Walter Appell ID 2010
Wayne Arnold NC 2010
Alan Ash IN 2010
Jo Ball 2010
William Ballard KY 2010
Dale Barrie IA 2010
Mark Beam OR 2010
John Bell IL 2010
Jerry Bennett KS 2010
Scott Berry OR 2010
Kimberly Bersche OK 2010
Keith Bevins KY 2010
Timothy Blanton KY 2010
John Bostic III FL 2010
Kirby Boxberger NM 2010
David Branham OR 2010
Paul Brayton FL 2010
John Britton OK 2010
Kelley Brown OK 2010
Keith Buff NC 2010
Joe Burns KY 2010
Edward Butts OR 2010
Vernon Camp AZ 2010
Stephen Capps KY 2010
Heath Cargill TX 2010
Troy Cassidy FL 2010
Heath Cokeley OR 2010
Russell Cooper OR 2010
Jeff Crowther OR 2010
Bruce Cunningham IN 2010
Dennis Davis SD 2010
Richard DeShazo OK 2010
Frank Dunmire IL 2010
Anita Earnest OK 2010
Morris Elcock SD 2010
Jake Fitzgerald SD 2010
Wanda Gaby TX 2010
James Gammill OK 2010
Scott Giese WI 2010
Jason Green OR 2010
Thomas Gustafson FL 2010
Troy Hamberger FL 2010
Stephen Hamilton NC 2010
Patrick Harrington WI 2010
Dell Harris KY 2010
Edgar Hays ID 2010
Jerry Hemeyer SD 2010
J. Ed Hislop LA 2010
Edward Hobin FL 2010
Jack Hodges TX 2010
Nick Jackson SD 2010
Randy Jencks SD 2010
Dale Johnson NV 2010
Denise Johnston AZ 2010
Jamie Jones 2010
John L. Jones NM 2010
Robert Jones SD 2010
Donna Kaluzniak FL 2010
Randall Kelley KY 2010
Terry Kelley TX 2010
Dwight Lancaster NC 2010
Andrew Lange KY 2010
Gary Larimore KY 2010
Paul Lashbrooke KY 2010
Jeff Lee KY 2010
Darrel Lockard OR 2010
Charles Matheson OK 2010
Ronald McGrady NC 2010
Gary McGuire OK 2010
Edmundo Mendez AZ 2010
Mark Mitchell IL 2010
Bruce Morrison FL 2010
Robert Munro FL 2010
Sidney Munson SD 2010
Jan Nelson CO 2010
Wayne Nelson IL 2010
Dale Ohnmeiss AZ 2010
Alan Oldham NC 2010
Micah Olson OR 2010
Kurt Pfeifle SD 2010
Frank Pouliot IN 2010
Al Purvis FL 2010
David Saddler AZ 2010
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
Mark "Bubba" Scott WA 2010
Dale Sellears TX 2010
Paul Shaw MO 2010
Al Slover NC 2010
James Smith KY 2010
Mark Snyder OR 2010
Jim Soper IN 2010
Jack Stickney KY 2010
Vanessa Stone TX 2010
Timothy Tice OR 2010
James Truesdell OH 2010
George Vansco SD 2010
John Veach IA 2010
Tim Walls AZ 2010
Joseph Welch NC 2010