Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
George Vansco SD 2010
Christopher VanKeuren ID 2019
John Vandenbergh CA 2012
Jeff Van Trump ME 2012
Jim Van Dorn WY 2013
James Valandingham FL 2015
Lyle Valador 2016
Edward Urheim GA 2012
Steve Uber FL 2014
David Tyler FL 2014
sherrie turner DE 2011
Jay Turnage 2016
Yvonne Tucker NY 2011
Thomas Tsismetzoglou NJ 2016
James Truesdell OH 2010
Bruce Trotter TN 2012
Michael Trivette NC 2014
Paul Trissel AK 2012
Richard Tramm TX 2014
Dan Tousley NY 2012
Joseph Touchton DE 2017
Victorio Tostado 2016
Jonny Torrence UT 2019
Russ Topp NE 2012
Jefferson Tolman VT 2015
Philip Toler CA 2015
Timothy Tice OR 2010
Paul Tice VT 2015
Jonathan Tibbetts 2016
Eric Thurman MO 2021
Bill Thorson SD 2019
Mikel Thompson AL 2019
Daren Thompson KY 2018
Cody Thompson 2017
Ronald Thomas Jr. FL 2014
Wayne Thomas KY 2013
Scott Thomas CO 2019
Jamie Thomas AL 2013
Thurman Thielemier CO 2012
Jarod Thiele CA 2017
Daniel Thacker VA 2019
Matthew Terry UT 2014
Ken Terry LA 2011
Paul Taylor UT 2013
Michael Taylor TX 2017
Kevin Taylor NC 2016
James Taylor DE 2017
Gerald Taylor KY 2014
Everett Taylor UT 2012
David Taylor KY 2014
Charles Taylor VT 2015
Brison Taylor SC 2020
Sheldon Tatum OK 2018
Corbett Tart NC 2015
Teresa Tanaka CA 2017
Tomas Tamayo TX 2019
Corby Talbot UT 2012
Dean Swingler IL 2012
Kimberly Swearingen CO 2019
Michael Swan NC 2015
David Swain MD 2011
Frank Suwanrit ID 2017
David Sutton TX 2015
Frederick Summers NC 2012
Cheryl Sullivan 2016
Craig Sturman ID 2011
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
Frank Stuemke MN 2011
Tylor Struckman KS 2012
Kathleen Strozyk WA 2019
Paul Strathman KS 2011
Vanessa Stone TX 2010
Danny Stinson KY 2019
Jeffrey Stines NC 2014
Jack Stickney KY 2010
Loren Steveson WA 2011
Randy Stevens UT 2013
Dennis Sternberg AR 2011
Jon Steele KS 2019
Donald Steele AL 2013
Vern Steel UT 2012
Rick Steed OH 2020
Mike Stearman KY 2012
Jerry Stapp GA 2011
Mike Stanzel 2017
Travis Stanworth UT 2015
David Standridge OK 2016
Rose Stancil SC 2011
Benjamin Stacy AK 2014
Mickey Spinks GA 2011
Jennifer Spindler CA 2016
Wesley Spears MS 2014
Amanda Spalding KY 2014
Daniel Sotomayor CO 2018
Jim Soper IN 2010
Anthony Sonnier LA 2019
Heather Somers WV 2020
Jason Solomon KS 2019
Allan Soetaert KS 2011
Mark Snyder OR 2010