Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Raymond Crockett FL 2021
Raymond Curtis TX 2011
Rebecca Potter CO 2018
Reginald Hearn AL 2015
René Moreno Other 2020
Rex Blanton IN 2012
Richard Alig OK 2010
Richard Casella FL 2015
Richard Darr TX 2017
Richard DeShazo OK 2010
Richard Duncan DE 2011
Richard Kilhart MA 2012
Richard Laux FL 2019
Richard Tramm TX 2014
Richard Winters NY 2012
Richard Wixom UT 2015
Rick Sailler TX 2012
Rick Steed OH 2020
Rickey Parker MS 2018
Riley Astill UT 2019
Rita Clary OK 2014
Rob Dotson 2018
Robbie Jones VA 2020
Robby Mayfield MS 2016
Robert Bissett Sr. CA 2012
Robert Colon NC 2019
Robert Dixon WA 2018
Robert Dotson UT 2015
Robert Downs DE 2019
robert edwards SC 2012
Robert Eldreth DE 2013
Robert Fischer VT 2015
Robert Freeman SC 2014
Robert Gardner FL 2012
Robert Gaylord FL 2019
Robert Ihrke FL 2015
Robert Jones SD 2010
Robert Kreb WA 2011
Robert Mason Jr. FL 2012
Robert Morgan GA 2012
Robert Munro FL 2010
Robert Newton AL 2014
Robert Perry CA 2015
Robert Rhone IA 2012
Robert Rush CA 2012
Robert Scott CO 2019
robert slater DE 2011
Robert Volk UT 2015
Robert Waller OR 2019
Robert White IV AL 2012
Robert Whitten VT 2014
Robert Wilhite KY 2014
Robert Zuber WV 2012
Robinson Laro Other 2020
Robyn Dombroski AK 2012
Rocco Esposito DE 2019
Rod Angulo OH 2019
Rodman Lucas NJ 2011
Rodney Baldwin AR 2011
Rodney Banks UT 2017
Rodney Maruel Jr. DE 2013
Rodney McClain VA 2019
Rodney Middlebrooks GA 2019
Rogelio Gonzales AZ 2020
Roger Forrester CA 2012
Roger Hicks NC 2017
Roger Noe IL 2016
Ron Gillen SD 2015
Ron Marincic CA 2015
Ronald Boivin ME 2012
Ronald McGrady NC 2010
Ronald Thomas Jr. FL 2014
Ronald Woodring CO 2015
Ronnie Benson CO 2013
Rose Cline-Lowe DE 2011
Rose Stancil SC 2011
Ross Jorgensen WY 2012
Roy Coley FL 2011
Roy Richards AR 2019
Roy R. Anklam MI 2012
Rudy Broschinski NC 2014
Russ Topp NE 2012
Russell Cooper OR 2010
Russell Rose KY 2015
Rusty Griffith OH 2019
Rusty Reeves LA 2011
Ryan Clayburn UT 2019
Ryan Goodrich UT 2013
Ryan Jaeger DE 2013
Ryan Johnson UT 2013
Ryan Kolda NV 2018
Ryan Maslyn VA 2017
Ryan Webster ID 2020
Ryan Williams UT 2014
Ryan Wolfinjer UT 2017
Sabrina Sims ID 2020
Sam Wade 2012
Samuel Allen DE 2017
Samuel Christiansen UT 2015
Samuel Heady FL 2015