Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Robert Dixon WA 2018
Justin Diviney TX 2017
Michael Dittenber ID 2019
Michael Dill WV 2011
James Didawick VA 2014
Adrian Dice CA 2014
Greg DeVito 2017
Brent Desranleau VT 2012
Don Despain UT 2013
Kumar DeSilva CA 2014
Richard DeShazo OK 2010
Shawn Derrington 2016
Daniel DeMoss CA 2012
Patrick DeMasi VT 2015
William Delosh NC 2016
Allen Decker MO 2011
Jeffrey Deats DE 2015
William Deal NC 2018
Michael Deal DE 2015
Tamara De Leon Other 2019
Mark Davis WV 2016
Larry Davis 2017
Donna Davis NC 2016
Dennis Davis SD 2010
V. Doug Davenport CA 2011
Jody Davenport FL 2013
Richard Darr TX 2017
Joe Dankelman WY 2019
Heath Daniels 2016
Allen Daniels NC 2014
Danny Dalton IN 2012
Jeff Dale MN 2011
Kimarie Daggett WA 2015
Raymond Curtis TX 2011
KAY CURTIN WI 2019
Natalie Curry NC 2020
Jon Curry CA 2019
Steve Cunningham UT 2012
Bruce Cunningham IN 2010
Gordon Cunning KS 2012
Shantell Cummins UT 2013
Adam Cummings NY 2018
Dewayne Culpepper TN 2012
F. Allen Culp SC 2016
Leroy Cruz CO 2013
George Crum PA 2011
Jeff Crowther OR 2010
Eric Crowe SC 2011
David Cromley OH 2020
Wes Croft OH 2012
Raymond Crockett FL 2021
Bud Crawford 2011
Andrew Crawford AL 2012
Craig Craddock OR 2018
Allen Coyne CO 2013
Chirstopher Cox VT 2014
Glenn Cowles PA 2011
Mark Court WY 2012
Keith Cournyer WA 2017
Arnold Coronado AZ 2011
Paul Cornejo AZ 2020
Jeremiah Corbin SD 2017
Ellen Copfer UT 2012
mike copeland OH 2019
Russell Cooper OR 2010
Morris Coolidge NY 2020
Pat Cooley ID 2017
Jeff Cook ID 2018
Pat Conway CA 2014
Peter Conrad KY 2016
Robert Colon NC 2019
Preston Collum FL 2013
John Collins 2016
Jason Collins SC 2015
Roy Coley FL 2011
John Cole 2016
Heath Cokeley OR 2010
Jeffrey Coale MD 2013
Nick Clos MT 2012
Rose Cline-Lowe DE 2011
Daniel Clifford 2016
Timothy Clemons VA 2018
Ryan Clayburn UT 2019
Rita Clary OK 2014
Randy Clark 2016
Philip Clark AL 2014
Kenneth Clark UT 2013
Alan Clark UT 2013
Scott Clang NH 2012
Jesse Claflin WI 2011
ERIN CIVILLA WA 2020
Brett Chynoweth UT 2012
Michelle Christopher 2017
Scott Christiansen UT 2018
Samuel Christiansen UT 2015
Eric Christensen ID 2017
Willie Childress TX 2011
Kellen Chatterton ID 2020
Lonnie Chambers ID 2017
Kendall Chamberlin VT 2015