Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Kurtis McFadden PA 2011
Dean Miller PA 2011
David Muzzy PA 2011
Carey Ruhf PA 2012
Samuel Scarfone PA 2011
Chris Shutt PA 2011
christopher williams PA 2021
Diane Johnson RI 2012
Michael Romano RI 2012
Mike Ashe SC 2013
Michael Bailes SC 2013
Monica Bailes-Craig SC 2013
Chad Byars SC 2020
Fred W. Castles III SC 2013
Jason Collins SC 2015
Eric Crowe SC 2011
F. Allen Culp SC 2016
Tracy Durham SC 2014
robert edwards SC 2012
Linda Evans SC 2011
Phillip Franklin SC 2019
Robert Freeman SC 2014
William Gailey SC 2021
Josh Haney SC 2015
Phil Harris SC 2012
James Hawthorne SC 2015
Willis Hill SC 2013
Julie Johnson SC 2022
Billy Jones SC 2017
Herman Keller SC 2016
Camden Kittrell SC 2016
Jamie Maree SC 2013
Will Martin SC 2013
Alan Mehrzad SC 2016
Jesse Miller SC 2012
Jill Miller SC 2012
Cynthia (Syndee) Poteat SC 2015
Van Searson SC 2016
Kevin Simpson SC 2012
Rose Stancil SC 2011
Brison Taylor SC 2020
Darrel Wadford SC 2012
Brant Ager SD 2019
Danny Ayers SD 2020
Daniel Carlson SD 2011
Jeffrey Carruthers SD 2020
Jeremiah Corbin SD 2017
Dennis Davis SD 2010
Morris Elcock SD 2010
Jake Fitzgerald SD 2010
Jeff Fossum SD 2019
Ron Gillen SD 2015
Gregory Gross SD 2017
Jerry Hemeyer SD 2010
Nick Jackson SD 2010
Randy Jencks SD 2010
Robert Jones SD 2010
Allen Kocmich SD 2022
Abbey Larson SD 2019
Sidney Munson SD 2010
Kurt Pfeifle SD 2010
Bill Thorson SD 2019
George Vansco SD 2010
James Zeck SD 2010
Lee Bean TN 2018
Ethan Carter TN 2020
Stephanie Clark TN 2022
Dewayne Culpepper TN 2012
Harvey Ellis TN 2012
Kevin Gilliam TN 2013
Adam Hale TN 2020
John Ham TN 2022
Michael Keeton TN 2017
Donna Lawson TN 2014
Dan Martin TN 2012
mike mitchell TN 2018
Bryan Ramsey TN 2021
Steve Roberts TN 2012
John Shadwick TN 2011
Bruce Trotter TN 2012
Johnny Walker TN 2018
Tony Wyatt TN 2012
Chester Adams TX 2011
Kenneth Anga TX 2021
Matthew Barrett TX 2020
Michael Beadnell TX 2017
Robert Bissett Sr. TX 2012
Candi Blisard TX 2011
Billy Burgan TX 2020
Heath Cargill TX 2010
Cristin Cecala TX 2018
Patrick Chadwick TX 2017
Willie Childress TX 2011
Raymond Curtis TX 2011
Richard Darr TX 2017
Justin Diviney TX 2017
Peter Eads TX 2015
Alexander Eaves TX 2011
Wanda Gaby TX 2010
Alan Gray TX 2018