Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Al Purvis FL 2010
Jed Phillips FL 2011
Shannon Parrish FL 2015
Sophia Oberton FL 2017
Vaughan Nilson FL 2018
Melanie Mursch FL 2020
Robert Munro FL 2010
Bruce Morrison FL 2010
Jon Meyer FL 2012
Bob Mearns FL 2014
Harry McNally FL 2011
Donna McMurdy FL 2011
Todd McKinnish FL 2013
Robert Mason Jr. FL 2012
Dyral Manley FL 2011
William Lundy FL 2011
Donald Long FL 2014
Waylon Locklear FL 2022
Ben Lewis FL 2014
Christopher Legg FL 2013
Richard Laux FL 2019
Sawyer Land FL 2019
Gregory Kidwell FL 2017
Elvis Kelly FL 2015
Alicia Keeter FL 2011
Benjamin Keen FL 2020
Donna Kaluzniak FL 2010
Lizabeth Johnssen FL 2012
Timothy Johnson FL 2011
Alicia Jernigan FL 2017
Windfield Jarvis FL 2020
Thomas Jackson FL 2013
Robert Ihrke FL 2015
Donald Hubbs FL 2011
Alexander Horton FL 2021
James Hope FL 2014
Edward Hobin FL 2010
Jeff Hill FL 2014
Bryan Heller FL 2014
Samuel Heady FL 2015
Joshua Hayes FL 2015
David Hanna FL 2019
Fred Handy FL 2015
Troy Hamberger FL 2010
Thomas Gustafson FL 2010
Evelyn Guffey FL 2019
Donna Griffin FL 2015
Andrew Greene FL 2019
Gregory Gordon FL 2011
Robert Gaylord FL 2019
Robert Gardner FL 2012
Brian Fuller FL 2013
Tod Frank FL 2016
Bryant Eubanks FL 2019
Robert Edge FL 2021
Richard Dyches FL 2022
Jody Davenport FL 2013
Raymond Crockett FL 2021
Preston Collum FL 2013
Roy Coley FL 2011
Johnny Chamberlain FL 2017
Richard Casella FL 2015
Sterling Carroll FL 2012
Delmus Calloway FL 2021
Paul Brayton FL 2010
Damon Boutwell FL 2012
John Bostic FL 2010
Joshua Barrera FL 2019
James Baggett FL 2014
David Androlevich FL 2011
Aihab Alhassan FL 2021
Christopher Abbott FL 2015
William Ziolkowski DE 2019
Heather Warren DE 2013
Edward Walsen DE 2020
sherrie turner DE 2011
Joseph Touchton DE 2017
James Taylor DE 2017
LuAnn Snow DE 2014
Josh Smith DE 2018
robert slater DE 2011
Brandon Slater DE 2021
Dustan Russum DE 2019
Barry Price DE 2013
Vikki Prettyman DE 2013
Jigar Patel DE 2011
Matthew Parrish DE 2014
Charles Moyer DE 2019
Kory Moore DE 2020
James Mooney DE 2013
Matthew Miller DE 2015
Berley Mears III DE 2014
Jeffery McKinnon DE 2015
Thomas Matich DE 2021
David Marvel DE 2020
Rodney Maruel Jr. DE 2013
John Marion DE 2017
Lauri Major DE 2014
Gunner Kollock DE 2020
James Kimball DE 2013