Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
David Jordan AL 2012
David Jones AL 2020
David Jarrell VA 2021
David Hicks CA 2014
David Heumann CA 2016
David Hansen UT 2017
David Hanna FL 2019
David Gardner UT 2012
David Futrell NC 2014
David Fuller UT 2012
David Fields 2016
David Dyer ID 2022
David Cromley OH 2020
David Calonder CA 2015
David Buehler KS 2011
David Brooks 2016
David Branham OR 2010
David Asay UT 2013
David Androlevich FL 2011
David Adkins IN 2019
Dave Stenzel NY 2022
Dave Leister NJ 2012
Dave Gassel ID 2021
Dave Fenn UT 2018
Dave Diss CO 2022
Daryl Mulder KY 2014
Darren Slaughter AL 2011
Darrell Romine ID 2019
Darrell Brewer AL 2020
Darrel Wadford SC 2012
Darrel Lockard OR 2010
Darrel Humphries UT 2013
Darin McCosker CA 2020
Daren Thompson KY 2018
Darce Guymon UT 2013
Danny Stinson KY 2019
Danny Sloan NC 2017
Danny Dalton IN 2012
Danny Ayers SD 2020
dannie mcmillan CO 2012
Daniel Wilson NC 2010
Daniel White UT 2013
Daniel Wash ID 2017
Daniel Vestal WV 2014
Daniel Thacker VA 2019
Daniel Sotomayor CO 2018
Daniel Ribnikar FL 2014
Daniel Overmoe ND 2022
Daniel Olson UT 2012
Daniel Messier ID 2019
Daniel Hanson ND 2014
Daniel Ferguson WA 2016
Daniel DeMoss CA 2012
Daniel Clifford 2016
Daniel Carlson SD 2011
Daniel Brooks OK 2018
Dana Hill NC 2013
Dan Tousley NY 2012
Dan Martin TN 2012
Dan Kramer MT 2011
Dan Chamberlain WY 2012
Damon Dye OH 2018
Damon Boutwell FL 2012
Dallin Price UT 2012
Dale Sellears TX 2010
Dale Pierson UT 2012
Dale Ohnmeiss AZ 2010
Dale Johnson NV 2010
Dale BROWNING OH 2020
Dale Barrie IA 2010
Cynthia (Syndee) Poteat SC 2015
Curtis Winder AZ 2010
Curtis Manganran CA 2015
Curtis Ludvigson UT 2012
Curtis Edgar LA 2011
Curtis Duff HI 2012
Cristin Cecala TX 2018
Craig Sturman ID 2011
Craig Raines FL 2022
Craig Locke 2016
Craig Craddock OR 2018
Craig Barnes AZ 2011
Cory Proulx UT 2012
corey wilder WA 2022
Corby Talbot UT 2012
Corbett Tart NC 2015
Colton Alvey ID 2021
Cole Balis ID 2017
Colby Goodliffe UT 2017
Cody Thompson 2017
Cody Kirby KY 2020
Clyde Watkins UT 2012
Cleve Edenfield GA 2011
Clem Wethington KY 2010
Clay Murray 2016
Clark Peterson CA 2016
Clark Cameron IL 2022
Chuck Woodworth IL 2011
Chuck Adcock GA 2013
christopher williams PA 2021