Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
chris avery NC 2020
Chirstopher Cox VT 2014
Chester Adams TX 2011
Cheryl Sullivan 2016
Charlie Bowman MD 2012
Charlie Boland KY 2013
Charles Taylor VT 2015
Charles Schwindamann KS 2011
Charles Odom MS 2012
Charles Moyer DE 2019
Charles McKay CO 2013
Charles McCann GA 2011
Charles Matheson OK 2010
Charles Jones ID 2021
Charles Jeffs UT 2012
Charles Hanks KY 2014
Charles Guillory LA 2011
Charles Goin CO 2020
Charles Galea CA 2015
Charles Dowell IL 2011
Charles Brown WA 2011
Charles Beaver LA 2014
Chad Smith IN 2013
Chad Short WA 2011
Chad Shelby MO 2012
Chad Reynolds IN 2020
Chad Cassel ID 2019
Chad Canter KY 2015
Chad Byars SC 2020
Cecilia Garris 2016
casey sebastian IA 2020
Casey Fisher ID 2022
Carroll Aucoin LA 2015
Carol Fina CA 2015
Carl Mackley UT 2021
Carl Gray OK 2016
Carl Chalfant KS 2011
Carey Ruhf PA 2012
Candi Blisard TX 2011
Camden Kittrell SC 2016
Bud Crawford 2011
Bryson Ellsworth ID 2020
Bryant Eubanks FL 2019
Bryan Ramsey TN 2021
Bryan Puder OH 2014
Bryan Heller FL 2014
Bruce Trotter TN 2012
Bruce Morrison FL 2010
Bruce Cunningham IN 2010
Brittney Griffith UT 2017
Brison Taylor SC 2020
Brian Pattee UT 2012
Brian Murphy CA 2017
Brian Minor MI 2011
Brian Martain UT 2013
Brian Little PA 2022
Brian Leach OH 2019
Brian Grogan NC 2013
BRIAN GRIFFITH NC 2018
Brian Fuller FL 2013
Brian Frehner UT 2012
Brian Fish OH 2019
Brian Bender MO 2019
Brian Ahrens ID 2021
Brett Pyles KY 2013
Brett Palmer 2019
Brett Chynoweth UT 2012
Brent Matthews GA 2012
Brent Desranleau VT 2012
Brendan Murphy 2012
Brenda Smith CO 2014
Brenda Adkins KS 2011
Brant Ager SD 2019
Brandy Hand 2016
Brandon Slater DE 2021
Brandon Mayes VT 2015
Brandon Lynch ID 2017
Brandon Garden NV 2020
Bradley Jeppson UT 2012
Bradley Henry ID 2021
Bradley Armstrong WA 2016
Brad Reed OK 2016
Brad Dow 2017
Brad Bryant MO 2019
Boyd Workman UT 2012
Bobby Seiferman TX 2019
Bobby Morris NC 2013
Bobbie Shular MT 2019
Bob Mearns FL 2014
Bob Hughes OK 2011
Bob Horn CT 2022
Blake Anderson UT 2015
Blake Allen AR 2021
Billy Jones SC 2017
Billy Everett MO 2011
Billy Burgan TX 2020
Bill Thorson SD 2019
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
Bill Shroyer KS 2012
Bill O'Connell 2012