Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Jerry Stapp GA 2011
Mike Stearman KY 2012
Rick Steed OH 2020
Vern Steel UT 2012
Donald Steele AL 2013
Jon Steele KS 2019
Dave Stenzel NY 2022
Dennis Sternberg AR 2011
Randy Stevens UT 2013
Loren Steveson WA 2011
Jack Stickney KY 2010
Jeffrey Stines NC 2014
Danny Stinson KY 2019
Vanessa Stone TX 2010
Paul Strathman KS 2011
Robert Stringer MS 2022
Kathleen Strozyk WA 2019
Tylor Struckman KS 2012
Frank Stuemke MN 2011
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
Craig Sturman ID 2011
Cheryl Sullivan 2016
Frederick Summers NC 2012
David Sutton TX 2015
Frank Suwanrit ID 2017
David Swain MD 2011
Michael Swan NC 2015
Kimberly Swearingen CO 2019
Dean Swingler IL 2012
Corby Talbot UT 2012
Tomas Tamayo TX 2019
Teresa Tanaka CA 2017
Corbett Tart NC 2015
Sheldon Tatum OK 2018
Brison Taylor SC 2020
Charles Taylor VT 2015
David Taylor KY 2014
Everett Taylor UT 2012
Gerald Taylor KY 2014
James Taylor DE 2017
Kevin Taylor NC 2016
Michael Taylor TX 2017
Paul Taylor UT 2013
Ken Terry LA 2011
Matthew Terry UT 2014
Daniel Thacker VA 2019
Jarod Thiele CA 2017
Thurman Thielemier CO 2012
Jamie Thomas AL 2013
Scott Thomas CO 2019
Wayne Thomas KY 2013
Ronald Thomas Jr. FL 2014
Cody Thompson 2017
Daren Thompson KY 2018
Mikel Thompson AL 2019
Bill Thorson SD 2019
Eric Thurman MO 2021
Jonathan Tibbetts 2016
Paul Tice VT 2015
Timothy Tice OR 2010
Philip Toler CA 2015
Jefferson Tolman VT 2015
Russ Topp NE 2012
Jonny Torrence UT 2019
Victorio Tostado 2016
Joseph Touchton DE 2017
Dan Tousley NY 2012
Richard Tramm TX 2014
Paul Trissel AK 2012
Michael Trivette NC 2014
Bruce Trotter TN 2012
James Truesdell OH 2010
Thomas Tsismetzoglou NJ 2016
Yvonne Tucker NY 2011
Jay Turnage 2016
sherrie turner DE 2011
David Tyler FL 2014
Steve Uber FL 2014
Edward Urheim GA 2012
Lyle Valador 2016
James Valandingham FL 2015
Jim Van Dorn WY 2013
Jeff Van Trump ME 2012
John Vandenbergh CA 2012
Joe VanDommelen MI 2021
Christopher VanKeuren ID 2019
George Vansco SD 2010
Troy Vaughn ID 2012
John Veach IA 2010
Michael Vercimak UT 2015
Mike Vessey WA 2014
Daniel Vestal WV 2014
Yvette Villanueva TX 2015
RANDY VILLARREAL UT 2019
Eric Volk ND 2014
Robert Volk UT 2015
Annetta Von Rueden WI 2019
Heath Wade ID 2020
Sam Wade 2012
Darrel Wadford SC 2012