Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Kelsey Johnson UT 2021
Ryan Johnson UT 2013
Peter Keers UT 2013
Troy Keys UT 2013
Dent Kirkland UT 2014
Nathan Langston UT 2012
Jeremy Lapin UT 2018
Gary Larsen UT 2012
Jessica Leimer UT 2017
Susan Lemon UT 2017
Paul Lindhardt UT 2017
Taylor Linton UT 2015
Alan Luce UT 2012
Curtis Ludvigson UT 2012
Ying-Ying Macauley UT 2012
Carl Mackley UT 2021
Brian Martain UT 2013
Stephen McIntosh UT 2012
Matthew Meyer UT 2017
Paul Monroe UT 2012
Ryan Morris UT 2021
Ben Mower UT 2013
Jerry Nielson UT 2013
David Norman UT 2012
David Norman UT 2017
Jordan Oldham UT 2017
Daniel Olson UT 2012
MIKE OSBORN UT 2012
Andrew Ovard UT 2012
Lance Parkinson UT 2019
Brian Pattee UT 2012
Jamie Pearce UT 2017
Christopher Pedersen UT 2019
Ronald Pierce UT 2022
Dale Pierson UT 2012
Dallin Price UT 2012
Cory Proulx UT 2012
David Pugsley UT 2012
Shannon Rasmussen UT 2012
Benjamin Reeves UT 2014
Denzil Remington UT 2012
Alan Riding UT 2012
Michael Roundy UT 2013
Jonathan Rueckert UT 2012
Keith Shaw UT 2018
Steven Sheffey UT 2013
Luke Sieverts UT 2013
Earl Slaugh UT 2021
James Smart UT 2019
Terry Smith UT 2012
Kenneth Snook UT 2012
Travis Stanworth UT 2015
Vern Steel UT 2012
Randy Stevens UT 2013
Corby Talbot UT 2012
Everett Taylor UT 2012
Paul Taylor UT 2013
Matthew Terry UT 2014
Jonny Torrence UT 2019
Michael Vercimak UT 2015
RANDY VILLARREAL UT 2019
Robert Volk UT 2015
Clyde Watkins UT 2012
James Webb UT 2014
Daniel White UT 2013
Gary Wilcox UT 2016
Amanda Williams UT 2013
Jamie Williams UT 2012
Ryan Williams UT 2014
Steven Wilson UT 2012
Richard Wixom UT 2015
Ryan Wolfinjer UT 2017
Becky Wood UT 2017
James Woodruff UT 2013
Nolan Wootton UT 2012
Boyd Workman UT 2012
Pamela Baughman VA 2015
Pauline Brown VA 2022
Timothy Clemons VA 2018
James Didawick VA 2014
Mark Estes VA 2016
Gary Gandee VA 2019
Herman Gaskins III VA 2019
David Jarrell VA 2021
Robbie Jones VA 2020
Ryan Maslyn VA 2017
Rodney McClain VA 2019
John Morgan VA 2013
Frank Nadeau VA 2012
Mark Norris VA 2012
Kenneth Reynolds VA 2012
Michael Ritchie VA 2017
Scott Shirley VA 2011
Daniel Thacker VA 2019
Walter Arsenault VT 2015
Erik Bailey VT 2015
Steven Button VT 2015
Gerald Campeau VT 2014
Kendall Chamberlin VT 2015
Chirstopher Cox VT 2014