Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Ethan Carter TN 2020
Richard Casella FL 2015
Randy Caskey OK 2011
Matt Cassedy CT 2012
Chad Cassel ID 2019
Troy Cassidy NC 2010
Fred W. Castles III SC 2013
Matt Casto NC 2021
Cristin Cecala TX 2018
Victor Cernius KY 2015
Patrick Chadwick TX 2017
James Chaisson CA 2017
Carl Chalfant KS 2011
Dan Chamberlain WY 2012
Garret Chamberlain OH 2019
Johnny Chamberlain FL 2017
Steven Chamberlain UT 2013
Kendall Chamberlin VT 2015
Lonnie Chambers ID 2017
Kellen Chatterton ID 2020
Willie Childress TX 2011
Eric Christensen ID 2017
Samuel Christiansen UT 2015
Scott Christiansen UT 2018
Michelle Christopher 2017
Brett Chynoweth UT 2012
ERIN CIVILLA WA 2020
Jesse Claflin WI 2011
Scott Clang NH 2012
Alan Clark UT 2013
Kenneth Clark UT 2013
Larry Clark WA 2021
Philip Clark AL 2014
Randy Clark 2016
Stephanie Clark TN 2022
Rita Clary OK 2014
Ryan Clayburn UT 2019
Timothy Clemons VA 2018
Daniel Clifford 2016
Rose Cline-Lowe DE 2011
Nick Clos MT 2012
Jeffrey Coale MD 2013
Heath Cokeley OR 2010
John Cole WI 2016
Robert Coleman NM 2021
Roy Coley FL 2011
Jason Collins SC 2015
John Collins 2016
Preston Collum FL 2013
Robert Colon NC 2019
Greg Colter CO 2022
Peter Conrad KY 2016
Pat Conway CA 2014
Jeff Cook ID 2018
Pat Cooley ID 2017
Morris Coolidge NY 2020
Russell Cooper OR 2010
mike copeland OH 2019
Ellen Copfer UT 2012
Jeremiah Corbin SD 2017
Paul Cornejo AZ 2020
Arnold Coronado AZ 2011
Keith Cournyer WA 2017
Mark Court WY 2012
Glenn Cowles PA 2011
Chirstopher Cox VT 2014
Allen Coyne CO 2013
Craig Craddock OR 2018
Andrew Crawford AL 2012
Bud Crawford 2011
Travis Creamer CA 2021
Raymond Crockett FL 2021
Wes Croft OH 2012
David Cromley OH 2020
Eric Crowe SC 2011
Peter Crowl IN 2022
Jeff Crowther OR 2010
George Crum PA 2011
Leroy Cruz CO 2013
F. Allen Culp SC 2016
Dewayne Culpepper TN 2012
Adam Cummings NY 2018
Shantell Cummins UT 2013
Gordon Cunning KS 2012
Bruce Cunningham IN 2010
Steve Cunningham UT 2012
Jon Curry CA 2019
Natalie Curry NC 2020
KAY CURTIN WI 2019
Raymond Curtis TX 2011
Kimarie Daggett WA 2015
Jeff Dale MN 2011
Scott Dalling ID 2022
Danny Dalton IN 2012
Allen Daniels NC 2014
Heath Daniels 2016
Ted Danielson WA 2021
Joe Dankelman WY 2019
Richard Darr TX 2017
Jody Davenport FL 2013