Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
LuAnn Snow DE 2014
Kenneth Snook UT 2012
Douglas Smorol NY 2012
Timothy Smith NC 2020
Terry Smith UT 2012
Steven Smith NC 2014
Randy Smith NC 2015
Randy Smith NC 2014
Melvin Smith KY 2015
Kim Smith VT 2014
Joshua Smith TX 2014
Josh Smith 2015
Josh Smith DE 2018
Jonathan Smith NC 2019
James C. Smith TX 2011
James Smith KY 2010
Chad Smith IN 2013
Brenda Smith CO 2014
Austin Smith 2017
James Smart UT 2019
Al Slover NC 2010
Danny Sloan NC 2017
Sue Sleeper NM 2012
Darren Slaughter AL 2011
robert slater DE 2011
Andrew Skerbeck WA 2014
Sabrina Sims ID 2020
Aubrey Sims FL 2011
Kevin Simpson SC 2012
John Simpson OH 2011
Jean Simon LA 2011
Leslie Sigette ND 2011
Paul Sifford ID 2017
Luke Sieverts UT 2013
Gary Sievers ID 2018
Tom Sieg ND 2011
Chris Shutt PA 2011
Jeannie Shurbet OK 2011
John Shull CA 2012
Bobbie Shular MT 2019
Bill Shroyer KS 2012
Paul Shreve CO 2014
Scott Shover IA 2020
Chad Short WA 2011
JD Shivvers CO 2015
Scott Shirley VA 2011
Vicki Shields KY 2014
Spencer Sheldon OH 2012
Chad Shelby MO 2012
Steven Sheffey UT 2013
Jeremy Sheeley MN 2016
Christina Shea CO 2019
Timothy Shaw CA 2012
Paul Shaw MO 2010
Keith Shaw UT 2018
John Shadwick TN 2011
Paul Sestito VT 2015
shane sellers AR 2021
Ralph Sellers NC 2014
Dale Sellears TX 2010
Scott Self FL 2019
Bobby Seiferman TX 2019
Paul Seegert MI 2012
William Secoy FL 2012
casey sebastian IA 2020
Markus Seat 2017
Van Searson SC 2016
Robert Scott CO 2019
Myra Belle Scott KY 2015
Mark "Bubba" Scott WA 2010
Maress Scott FL 2020
Jennifer Schwoob IA 2012
Charles Schwindamann KS 2011
John Schwartz CA 2014
Scott Schultz KS 2011
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
David Schneider CO 2018
Scott Schmuck KY 2013
Samuel Scarfone PA 2011
Edward Savage VT 2014
Todd Saums OH 2019
Diane Sauer ID 2011
Chris Sallee OH 2019
Amado Salinas TX 2011
Rick Sailler TX 2012
David Saddler AZ 2010
David Ryals LA 2016
William Rutledge MS 2013
Dustan Russum DE 2019
Robert Rush CA 2012
Adam Rush NY 2018
Carey Ruhf PA 2012
Jonathan Rueckert UT 2012
Elizabeth Royer VT 2013
Michael Roundy UT 2013
Lydia Rossiter CA 2016
Russell Rose KY 2015
Darrell Romine ID 2019
Michael Romano RI 2012
Benjamin Rogers OH 2020