Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
David Rankin TX 2014
David Richardson IA 2019
David Ryals LA 2016
David Saddler AZ 2010
David Schneider CO 2018
David Standridge OK 2016
David Sutton TX 2015
David Swain MD 2011
David Taylor KY 2014
David Tyler FL 2014
David Wolf OH 2019
Dayton Busch CA 2021
Dean Gaster NC 2014
Dean Gibbs UT 2012
Dean Miller PA 2011
Dean Swingler IL 2012
Deborah Duncan DE 2011
Deborah McMullan TX 2011
Deianeir Hartman AZ 2020
Dell Harris KY 2010
Delmus Calloway FL 2021
Denise Johnston AZ 2010
Dennis Davis SD 2010
Dennis Gunn UT 2012
Dennis Meyers OK 2011
Dennis Sternberg AR 2011
Dent Kirkland UT 2014
Denzil Remington UT 2012
Derek Pierce AL 2016
Derek Rizzuto FL 2021
Dewayne Culpepper TN 2012
Diana Woodle AR 2011
Diane Johnson RI 2012
Diane Sauer ID 2011
Dominick Donnarumma NM 2012
Don Despain UT 2013
Donald Garris MS 2016
Donald Hubbs FL 2011
Donald Long FL 2014
Donald Merrill OH 2017
Donald Papai IN 2012
Donald Steele AL 2013
Donna Davis NC 2016
Donna Griffin FL 2015
Donna Kaluzniak FL 2010
Donna Lawson TN 2014
Donna McMurdy FL 2011
Doug Anderton GA 2012
Doug Hall OK 2016
Douglas Smorol NY 2012
Douglas Westerman IA 2015
Doyle Whited OH 2019
Duane Austin UT 2013
Dustan Russum DE 2019
Dustin Hill NC 2020
Dwight Lancaster NC 2010
Dyral Manley FL 2011
Earlie Godwin WV 2019
Ed Basquill IN 2013
Edgar Hays ID 2010
Edmundo Mendez AZ 2010
Edward Butts OR 2010
Edward Hendzel WI 2011
Edward Hobin FL 2010
Edward logan 2016
Edward Savage VT 2014
Edward Urheim GA 2012
Edward Walsen DE 2020
Eli Bromley MI 2012
Elijah Gray AZ 2019
Elizabeth Grove MO 2012
Elizabeth Royer VT 2013
Ellen Copfer UT 2012
Elvis Kelly FL 2015
Eric Christensen ID 2017
Eric Crowe SC 2011
Eric Dutrow MD 2015
Eric Fuchs 2017
Eric Hassel CO 2018
Eric Thurman MO 2021
Eric Volk ND 2014
Eric Wenzinger OH 2019
Erik Bailey VT 2015
Erik Peterson ID 2017
ERIN CIVILLA WA 2020
Ernest Jack WV 2013
Ernesto Aragon NM 2012
Ethan Carter TN 2020
Evan Jones IL 2014
Evelyn Guffey FL 2019
Everett Taylor UT 2012
F. Allen Culp SC 2016
Felipe Luevano CA 2015
Floyd Barton 2016
Frank Dunmire IL 2010
Frank Ferrante UT 2012
Frank Nadeau VA 2012
Frank Pouliot IN 2010
Frank Stuemke MN 2011
Frank Suwanrit ID 2017