Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Charles Moyer DE 2019
Matthew Parrish DE 2014
Jigar Patel DE 2011
Vikki Prettyman DE 2013
Barry Price DE 2013
Dustan Russum DE 2019
robert slater DE 2011
Josh Smith DE 2018
LuAnn Snow DE 2014
James Taylor DE 2017
Joseph Touchton DE 2017
sherrie turner DE 2011
Edward Walsen DE 2020
Heather Warren DE 2013
William Ziolkowski DE 2019
Christopher Abbott FL 2015
Aihab Alhassan FL 2021
David Androlevich FL 2011
James Baggett FL 2014
Joshua Barrera FL 2019
John Bostic FL 2010
Damon Boutwell FL 2012
Paul Brayton FL 2010
Delmus Calloway FL 2021
Sterling Carroll FL 2012
Richard Casella FL 2015
Johnny Chamberlain FL 2017
Roy Coley FL 2011
Preston Collum FL 2013
Raymond Crockett FL 2021
Jody Davenport FL 2013
Robert Edge FL 2021
Bryant Eubanks FL 2019
Tod Frank FL 2016
Brian Fuller FL 2013
Robert Gardner FL 2012
Robert Gaylord FL 2019
Gregory Gordon FL 2011
Andrew Greene FL 2019
Donna Griffin FL 2015
Evelyn Guffey FL 2019
Thomas Gustafson FL 2010
Troy Hamberger FL 2010
Fred Handy FL 2015
David Hanna FL 2019
Joshua Hayes FL 2015
Samuel Heady FL 2015
Bryan Heller FL 2014
Jeff Hill FL 2014
Edward Hobin FL 2010
James Hope FL 2014
Donald Hubbs FL 2011
Robert Ihrke FL 2015
Thomas Jackson FL 2013
Windfield Jarvis FL 2020
Alicia Jernigan FL 2017
Timothy Johnson FL 2011
Lizabeth Johnssen FL 2012
Donna Kaluzniak FL 2010
Benjamin Keen FL 2020
Alicia Keeter FL 2011
Elvis Kelly FL 2015
Gregory Kidwell FL 2017
Sawyer Land FL 2019
Richard Laux FL 2019
Christopher Legg FL 2013
Ben Lewis FL 2014
Donald Long FL 2014
William Lundy FL 2011
Dyral Manley FL 2011
Robert Mason Jr. FL 2012
Todd McKinnish FL 2013
Donna McMurdy FL 2011
Harry McNally FL 2011
Bob Mearns FL 2014
Jon Meyer FL 2012
Bruce Morrison FL 2010
Robert Munro FL 2010
Melanie Mursch FL 2020
Vaughan Nilson FL 2018
Sophia Oberton FL 2017
Shannon Parrish FL 2015
Jed Phillips FL 2011
Al Purvis FL 2010
Anthony Ramdial FL 2014
Patrick Ramirez FL 2011
Scott Rankin FL 2018
Melvin Register FL 2013
Nicholas Reinarz FL 2017
Daniel Ribnikar FL 2014
Derek Rizzuto FL 2021
Maress Scott FL 2020
William Secoy FL 2012
Scott Self FL 2019
Aubrey Sims FL 2011
Ronald Thomas Jr. FL 2014
David Tyler FL 2014
Steve Uber FL 2014
James Valandingham FL 2015
Thomas Wilson FL 2016