Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Benjimen Learned ID 2019
Michael Leach MA 2012
Brian Leach OH 2019
John Lazelle VT 2014
Jesse J Lawson CA 2017
Donna Lawson TN 2014
Richard Laux FL 2019
Sarah Laughlin NC 2018
David Latorre WY 2018
David Lathlean CT 2017
Paul Lashbrooke KY 2010
John Larson PA 2020
Abbey Larson SD 2019
Gary Larsen UT 2012
Robinson Laro Other 2020
Gary Larimore KY 2010
Philip Laramie VT 2015
Jeremy Lapin UT 2018
Nathan Langston UT 2012
Andrew Lange KY 2010
Sawyer Land FL 2019
Dwight Lancaster NC 2010
matt lamp WV 2012
Leroy Lackey KY 2013
Jeff LaBelle WI 2011
Jamie Kreller CT 2020
Robert Kreb WA 2011
Dan Kramer MT 2011
H. Jay Koralewski OH 2011
Gunner Kollock DE 2020
Ryan Kolda NV 2018
Neal Kolb WI 2011
Jim Koger KS 2018
Kyle Koelliker CO 2019
Lisa Koehn CA 2012
David Kleckner WI 2015
Camden Kittrell SC 2016
Dent Kirkland UT 2014
Cody Kirby KY 2020
Paul King TX 2011
Yvonne Kimball 2011
James Kimball DE 2013
Richard Kilhart MA 2012
Gregory Kidwell FL 2017
Troy Keys UT 2013
Lana Kettler KS 2011
James Kersey DE 2020
Anthony Guy Kemp GA 2012
Elvis Kelly FL 2015
Terry Kelley TX 2010
Randall Kelley KY 2010
Christopher Kelley CA 2015
Herman Keller SC 2016
David Keksi WA 2020
Michael Keeton TN 2017
Alicia Keeter FL 2011
Peter Keers UT 2013
Benjamin Keen FL 2020
Kyle Kedrowski MN 2011
Jeffrey Kauffman OH 2017
Donna Kaluzniak FL 2010
David Kaczenski MA 2011
James Jutras VT 2015
Ross Jorgensen WY 2012
Jonathan Jordan NC 2014
David Jordan AL 2012
Robert Jones SD 2010
Robbie Jones VA 2020
Michael Jones 2016
Lena Jones CO 2020
Keith Jones NV 2014
John L. Jones NM 2010
Jamie Jones 2010
Evan Jones IL 2014
David Jones AL 2020
Billy Jones SC 2017
Denise Johnston AZ 2010
Lizabeth Johnssen FL 2012
Timothy Johnson FL 2011
Ryan Johnson UT 2013
Merl Johnson CA 2015
Kathleen Johnson UT 2013
Joel Johnson UT 2012
James Johnson WV 2012
Greg Johnson UT 2012
Diane Johnson RI 2012
Dale Johnson NV 2010
Michael Johanson UT 2013
Jon Jewett VT 2015
Alicia Jernigan FL 2017
Bradley Jeppson UT 2012
Michelle Jensen UT 2017
Randy Jencks SD 2010
Charles Jeffs UT 2012
Windfield Jarvis FL 2020
David Jarrell VA 2021
Joseph Janson MN 2018
Luke James CO 2019
Ryan Jaeger DE 2013
Tim Jackson WA 2016