Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Paul Wood KY 2017
Joseph Abshire LA 2017
James Ates LA 2011
Carroll Aucoin LA 2015
Charles Beaver LA 2014
Curtis Edgar LA 2011
Charles Guillory LA 2011
J. Ed Hislop LA 2010
John Horton LA 2012
Timmy Lemoine LA 2011
John Neilson LA 2015
Rusty Reeves LA 2011
Susan Robbins LA 2011
David Ryals LA 2016
Jean Simon LA 2011
Anthony Sonnier LA 2019
Ken Terry LA 2011
Keith Freyenhagen MA 2019
David Kaczenski MA 2011
Richard Kilhart MA 2012
Michael Leach MA 2012
Vincent Melendez MA 2011
Kenneth Riley MA 2018
Charlie Bowman MD 2012
Jeffrey Coale MD 2013
Mark Durrett Sr. MD 2015
Eric Dutrow MD 2015
Linda Lewis MD 2019
Christopher McAfee MD 2012
William Owens MD 2013
David Swain MD 2011
Michael Weaver MD 2015
Janet Abrahamson ME 2012
Thomas Bahun II ME 2012
Ronald Boivin ME 2012
Peter Gautreau ME 2017
Andrew Gilson ME 2014
Jeff Van Trump ME 2012
Shaun Yeatts ME 2021
Roy R. Anklam MI 2012
Eli Bromley MI 2012
Mike Engels MI 2012
Matthew lumbert MI 2017
Brian Minor MI 2011
John Monsees MI 2019
Paul Seegert MI 2012
Jeff Dale MN 2011
Kurt Haakinson MN 2017
Timothy Hagemeier MN 2011
Jason Hillman MN 2013
Paul Hoeschen MN 2018
Joseph Janson MN 2018
Kyle Kedrowski MN 2011
Lance Loverink MN 2018
Ben Oseien MN 2018
Michael Roers MN 2012
Jeremy Sheeley MN 2016
Frank Stuemke MN 2011
Joseph Anstine MO 2011
James Balmer MO 2011
Brian Bender MO 2019
Brad Bryant MO 2019
Allen Decker MO 2011
james elliott MO 2018
Billy Everett MO 2011
Elizabeth Grove MO 2012
William Rayburn MO 2012
Paul Shaw MO 2010
Chad Shelby MO 2012
Eric Thurman MO 2021
Gerald Webber MO 2011
Tom Abernathy MS 2012
John Anderson III MS 2017
James Benefield MS 2011
Larry Bratton MS 2011
Jess Faulkner MS 2019
Donald Garris MS 2016
Joseph Grammer MS 2012
Peggy Maxie MS 2016
Robby Mayfield MS 2016
Charles Odom MS 2012
Rickey Parker MS 2018
William Rutledge MS 2013
Wesley Spears MS 2014
jason wambolt MS 2020
Nick Clos MT 2012
Dan Kramer MT 2011
Bobbie Shular MT 2019
John Weikel MT 2012
Marcus Abernethy NC 2018
Wayne Arnold NC 2010
chris avery NC 2020
Ricky Babson NC 2021
Amanda Boyd NC 2017
Troy Branch NC 2020
Rudy Broschinski NC 2014
Keith Buff NC 2010
Julius Bullard NC 2015
Joseph Burleson NC 2015
Jerry Byerly Jr. NC 2015