Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Jordan Oldham UT 2017
Joseph Abshire LA 2017
Joseph Anstine MO 2011
Joseph Baggett AL 2018
Joseph Baxter KY 2013
Joseph Burleson NC 2015
Joseph Drejka DE 2015
Joseph Godwin DE 2011
Joseph Goodman UT 2021
Joseph Grammer MS 2012
Joseph Hill NC 2012
Joseph Janson MN 2018
Joseph Pheil OH 2017
Joseph Renshaw KY 2015
Joseph Touchton DE 2017
Joseph Welch NC 2010
Josh Haney SC 2015
Josh Smith 2015
Josh Smith DE 2018
Joshua Barrera FL 2019
Joshua Eller NC 2015
Joshua Freeman AR 2011
Joshua Hayes FL 2015
Joshua Reeves NC 2016
Joshua Smith TX 2014
Juan Pena ID 2017
Julia Martinez CA 2016
Julie Johnson SC 2022
Julius Bullard NC 2015
Julius Patrick NC 2014
Justin Ashby 2017
Justin Ashworth CA 2015
Justin Diviney TX 2017
Justin Gardner AL 2020
Justin Hodges NC 2021
Justin Maughan 2017
Justun Edwards UT 2012
Kathleen Johnson UT 2013
Kathleen Strozyk WA 2019
Kathryn Dunning NC 2019
Kathy Rodgers IL 2011
Kathy Weinsaft WY 2013
Katie Hill AL 2020
KAY CURTIN WI 2019
Kcris Hunter UT 2012
Keith Bedell OR 2018
Keith Bevins KY 2010
Keith Buff NC 2010
Keith Cournyer WA 2017
Keith Dojaquez AZ 2011
Keith Free ID 2019
Keith Freyenhagen MA 2019
Keith Hanson UT 2012
keith hegney ND 2019
Keith Jones NV 2014
Keith Shaw UT 2018
Kellen Chatterton ID 2020
Kelley Brown OK 2010
Kelly Gardner IN 2018
Kelly West OR 2022
Kelsey Johnson UT 2021
Ken LeCasse VT 2015
Ken Terry LA 2011
Kendall Chamberlin VT 2015
Kenneth Anga TX 2021
Kenneth Bousfield UT 2013
Kenneth Clark UT 2013
Kenneth Fisher KY 2012
Kenneth Gamble NC 2015
Kenneth Goode NH 2019
Kenneth McNickle KS 2012
Kenneth Reynolds VA 2012
Kenneth Riley MA 2018
Kenneth Snook UT 2012
Kenny Nunley 2013
Kenny Nunley AL 2016
Kerry Gifford IL 2012
Kerry Huss ID 2019
Kevin Anderson WA 2015
Kevin Baggs UT 2013
Kevin Gibson KY 2015
Kevin Gilliam TN 2013
Kevin McLeod ID 2011
Kevin Simpson SC 2012
Kevin Taylor NC 2016
Kevin Wenzel IN 2018
Kevin Woodworth CA 2015
Kim Dyches UT 2012
Kim Goodin OK 2018
Kim Smith VT 2014
Kimarie Daggett WA 2015
Kimberly Bersche OK 2010
Kimberly Swearingen CO 2019
Kirby Boxberger NM 2010
Kirby Mayfield 2016
Kirby Wolfinjer 2014
Kirk Patch VT 2015
Kory Moore DE 2020
Kris Kline KS 2022
Kristina Dye OH 2017