Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Joseph Goodman UT 2021
Joseph Godwin DE 2011
Joseph Dwyer TN 2022
Joseph Drejka DE 2015
Joseph Burleson NC 2015
Joseph Baxter KY 2013
Joseph Baggett AL 2018
Joseph Anstine MO 2011
Joseph Abshire LA 2017
Jordan Oldham UT 2017
Jonny Torrence UT 2019
Jonathon Himsworth, UMC NC 2019
Jonathan Tibbetts 2016
Jonathan Smith NC 2019
Jonathan Rueckert UT 2012
Jonathan Pons NC 2012
Jonathan Mendenhall NC 2014
Jonathan Jordan NC 2014
Jonathan Bolinder KS 2011
Jon Steele KS 2019
Jon Meyer FL 2012
Jon McClain CA 2018
Jon Jewett VT 2015
Jon Haynes IN 2020
Jon Hanning OH 2017
Jon Curry CA 2019
Johnny Walker TN 2018
Johnny Chamberlain FL 2017
John-Michael Herring KY 2014
John L. Jones NM 2010
John Wendele CA 2012
John Weikel MT 2012
John Veach IA 2010
John Vandenbergh CA 2012
John Simpson OH 2011
John Shull CA 2012
John Shadwick TN 2011
John Schwartz CA 2014
John Pierce KY 2013
John Neilson LA 2015
John Morgan VA 2013
John Monsees MI 2019
John Marion DE 2017
John Lazelle VT 2014
John Larson PA 2020
John Horton LA 2012
John Holland 2012
John Heil OH 2020
John Ham TN 2022
John Collins 2016
John Cole WI 2016
John Campbell OH 2020
John Britton OK 2010
John Botwright, Jr. CA 2017
John Bostic FL 2010
John Berberich AK 2013
John Bell IL 2010
John Baker CA 2011
John Anderson III MS 2017
Johann Nield WY 2020
Joel Johnson UT 2012
Joe VanDommelen MI 2021
Joe Finch IA 2019
Joe Dankelman WY 2019
Joe Burns KY 2010
Joe Barbee WA 2017
Jody Prevette NC 2015
Jody Davenport FL 2013
Joanie Hartley NC 2022
Jo Ball 2010
Jimmy Matthews GA 2012
Jimmy Martin OK 2020
Jim Van Dorn WY 2013
Jim Soper IN 2010
Jim Koger KS 2018
Jim Enterline 2016
Jill Parker HI 2012
Jill Miller SC 2012
Jigar Patel DE 2011
Jessica Leimer UT 2017
Jessica Filiatreau KY 2013
Jesse J Lawson CA 2017
Jesse Miller SC 2012
Jesse Hass WI 2019
Jesse Claflin WI 2011
Jess Faulkner MS 2019
Jerry Stapp GA 2011
Jerry Revis AL 2013
Jerry Orth CA 2012
Jerry Nielson UT 2013
Jerry Hemeyer SD 2010
Jerry Byerly NC 2015
Jerry Bennett KS 2010
Jeremy Whitson TX 2014
Jeremy Sheeley MN 2016
Jeremy Revell VT 2015
Jeremy Lapin UT 2018
Jeremy Horton AR 2015
Jeremy Crocker TX 2022
Jeremiah Corbin SD 2017