Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Jeffrey Cagle NC 2015
Troy Cassidy NC 2010
Robert Colon NC 2019
Natalie Curry NC 2020
Allen Daniels NC 2014
Donna Davis NC 2016
William Deal NC 2018
William Delosh NC 2016
Kathryn Dunning NC 2019
William Ebron NC 2012
Joshua Eller NC 2015
Bart Farmer NC 2017
Gerald Faulkner NC 2015
Michael Fulbright NC 2015
Anthony Futrell NC 2018
David Futrell NC 2014
Kenneth Gamble NC 2015
Michael Garrity NC 2017
Dean Gaster NC 2014
Jared Glick NC 2019
Terry Green NC 2019
Nikolas Griffin NC 2011
BRIAN GRIFFITH NC 2018
Brian Grogan NC 2013
Bernard Hall NC 2020
Stephen Hamilton NC 2010
Gareth Harvell NC 2017
Randy Heard NC 2015
Anne Heimel NC 2019
Matthew Henry NC 2019
Heather Hicks NC 2020
Roger Hicks NC 2017
Dana Hill NC 2013
Dustin Hill NC 2020
Joseph Hill NC 2012
Jonathon Himsworth, UMC NC 2019
Justin Hodges NC 2021
Matthew Holt NC 2021
Mike Houston UMC, UFC NC 2011
Jonathan Jordan NC 2014
Dwight Lancaster NC 2010
Sarah Laughlin NC 2018
William Lyles NC 2021
Jeffrey Maynor NC 2018
Ronald McGrady NC 2010
Alicia Melton NC 2015
Jonathan Mendenhall NC 2014
Bobby Morris NC 2013
Jason Morris NC 2015
David Nichols NC 2013
Alan Oldham NC 2010
Julius Patrick NC 2014
Stephen Phillips NC 2014
Jonathan Pons NC 2012
Jody Prevette NC 2015
Luther Proctor NC 2020
Joshua Reeves NC 2016
Amanda Reid Grogan NC 2016
Ashley Roberson NC 2017
Ralph Sellers NC 2014
Danny Sloan NC 2017
Al Slover NC 2010
Jonathan Smith NC 2019
Randy Smith NC 2015
Randy Smith NC 2014
Steven Smith NC 2014
Timothy Smith NC 2020
Jeffrey Stines NC 2014
Frederick Summers NC 2012
Michael Swan NC 2015
Corbett Tart NC 2015
Kevin Taylor NC 2016
Michael Trivette NC 2014
Timothy Webb NC 2019
Joseph Welch NC 2010
Daniel Wilson NC 2010
Martin Wilson NC 2010
Michael Wiseman NC 2015
Tyler Wittkofsky NC 2019
Mike Wright NC 2019
Daniel Hanson ND 2014
keith hegney ND 2019
Ward Heidbreder ND 2014
Nathan Olmsted ND 2019
Mike Ritteman ND 2011
Tom Sieg ND 2011
Leslie Sigette ND 2011
Eric Volk ND 2014
Scott Finke NE 2019
Randy Hellbusch NE 2012
Michael Lucas NE 2011
Russ Topp NE 2012
Scott Clang NH 2012
Kenneth Goode NH 2019
Jay Matuszewski NH 2012
Paul Britt NJ 2012
Dave Leister NJ 2012
Rodman Lucas NJ 2011
Robert Noel NJ 2021
Thomas Tsismetzoglou NJ 2016