Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Barry Pickerell KY 2014
Derek Pierce AL 2016
John Pierce KY 2013
Dale Pierson UT 2012
Susan Poe AR 2011
Glen Poelstra ID 2019
Samuel Polk AZ 2011
Jonathan Pons NC 2012
Cynthia (Syndee) Poteat SC 2015
Grondall Potter KY 2014
Rebecca Potter CO 2018
Frank Pouliot IN 2010
Michael Powell CA 2012
William Powell GA 2012
Vikki Prettyman DE 2013
Jody Prevette NC 2015
Barry Price DE 2013
Dallin Price UT 2012
Mike Pritchard OH 2018
Cory Proulx UT 2012
Thomas Pruett OH 2018
Bryan Puder OH 2014
David Pugsley UT 2012
Al Purvis FL 2010
Brett Pyles KY 2013
David Quattlebaum AR 2011
Anthony Ramdial FL 2014
Sarah Ramey AK 2019
Patrick Ramirez FL 2011
David Rankin TX 2014
Scott Rankin FL 2018
Shannon Rasmussen UT 2012
William Rayburn MO 2012
Mike Redmon TX 2013
Brad Reed OK 2016
Benjamin Reeves UT 2014
Joshua Reeves NC 2016
Rusty Reeves LA 2011
Melvin Register FL 2013
Amanda Reid Grogan NC 2016
Nicholas Reinarz FL 2017
Aaron Reinhart OH 2011
Denzil Remington UT 2012
Joseph Renshaw KY 2015
Jeremy Revell VT 2015
Jerry Revis AL 2013
Kenneth Reynolds VA 2012
Robert Rhone IA 2012
Daniel Ribnikar FL 2014
Roy Richards AR 2019
Alan Riding UT 2012
Kenneth Riley MA 2018
Michael Ritchie VA 2017
Mike Ritteman ND 2011
Christopher Rizzo 2016
Susan Robbins LA 2011
Ashley Roberson NC 2017
Lance Roberts CA 2014
Shelley Roberts ID 2017
Steve Roberts TN 2012
Kathy Rodgers IL 2011
Michael Roers MN 2012
Michael Romano RI 2012
Russell Rose KY 2015
Lydia Rossiter CA 2016
Michael Roundy UT 2013
Elizabeth Royer VT 2013
Jonathan Rueckert UT 2012
Carey Ruhf PA 2012
Adam Rush NY 2018
Robert Rush CA 2012
Dustan Russum DE 2019
William Rutledge MS 2013
David Ryals LA 2016
David Saddler AZ 2010
Rick Sailler TX 2012
Amado Salinas TX 2011
Chris Sallee OH 2019
Diane Sauer ID 2011
Todd Saums OH 2019
Edward Savage VT 2014
Samuel Scarfone PA 2011
Scott Schmuck KY 2013
David Schneider CO 2018
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
Scott Schultz KS 2011
John Schwartz CA 2014
Charles Schwindamann KS 2011
Jennifer Schwoob IA 2012
Mark "Bubba" Scott WA 2010
Myra Belle Scott KY 2015
Robert Scott CO 2019
Van Searson SC 2016
Markus Seat 2017
William Secoy FL 2012
Paul Seegert MI 2012
Bobby Seiferman TX 2019
Scott Self FL 2019
Dale Sellears TX 2010
Ralph Sellers NC 2014