Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Ernesto Aragon NM 2012
fred black NM 2014
Kirby Boxberger NM 2010
Robert Coleman NM 2021
Dominick Donnarumma NM 2012
Lonnie Garcia NM 2017
Glenn Hinkle NM 2011
John L. Jones NM 2010
Susan Maupin NM 2012
Sue Sleeper NM 2012
Brandon Garden NV 2020
Dale Johnson NV 2010
Keith Jones NV 2014
Ryan Kolda NV 2018
Morris Coolidge NY 2020
Adam Cummings NY 2018
Steven Freeman NY 2020
Steven Grimm NY 2012
Frederick Holley NY 2017
Amber Mase NY 2019
Adam Rush NY 2018
Douglas Smorol NY 2012
Dan Tousley NY 2012
Yvonne Tucker NY 2011
Richard Winters NY 2012
James Abel OH 2011
Rod Angulo OH 2019
Matthew Boham OH 2017
Kyle Bohland OH 2011
Dale BROWNING OH 2020
Phil Budd OH 2019
John Campbell OH 2020
Garret Chamberlain OH 2019
mike copeland OH 2019
Wes Croft OH 2012
David Cromley OH 2020
Damon Dye OH 2018
Kristina Dye OH 2017
Brian Fish OH 2019
Larry Foster OH 2017
Randall Genzman OH 2018
Jason Gibboney OH 2016
Ashley Green OH 2020
Shannen Green OH 2017
Rusty Griffith OH 2019
Jon Hanning OH 2017
Melvin Hardin OH 2020
Steven Harnden OH 2019
John Heil OH 2020
Chris Hoffman OH 2020
Jeffrey Kauffman OH 2017
H. Jay Koralewski OH 2011
Brian Leach OH 2019
Natalie Linkous OH 2020
Glenn Marzluf OH 2013
Tom McGrain OH 2020
Donald Merrill OH 2017
Fred Milan OH 2020
Toby Miller OH 2017
Jeffrey Morrow OH 2018
Christine Myers OH 2019
Joseph Pheil OH 2017
Mike Pritchard OH 2018
Thomas Pruett OH 2018
Bryan Puder OH 2014
Aaron Reinhart OH 2011
Benjamin Rogers OH 2020
Chris Sallee OH 2019
Todd Saums OH 2019
Spencer Sheldon OH 2012
John Simpson OH 2011
Rick Steed OH 2020
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
James Truesdell OH 2010
William Wallace OH 2020
Eric Wenzinger OH 2019
Doyle Whited OH 2019
Mark Winter OH 2020
David Wolf OH 2019
Franz Youngblood OH 2012
Richard Alig OK 2010
Kimberly Bersche OK 2010
John Britton OK 2010
Daniel Brooks OK 2018
Kelley Brown OK 2010
Matt Bryan OK 2020
Randy Caskey OK 2011
Rita Clary OK 2014
Richard DeShazo OK 2010
Anita Earnest OK 2010
James Gammill OK 2010
Sean Garrison OK 2020
Kim Goodin OK 2018
Carl Gray OK 2016
LUCAS GUINN OK 2020
Doug Hall OK 2016
Bob Hughes OK 2011
Terry Ingham OK 2011
Jimmy Martin OK 2020
Charles Matheson OK 2010