Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Matthew Parrish DE 2014
Matthew Terry UT 2014
Maxfield Parrish 2016
Melanie Mursch FL 2020
Melvin Hardin OH 2020
Melvin Register FL 2013
Melvin Smith KY 2015
Merl Johnson CA 2015
Micah Olson OR 2010
Michael Bailes SC 2013
Michael Baumgartner AL 2011
Michael Beadnell TX 2017
Michael Bennett CA 2021
Michael Boney 2016
Michael Boule AZ 2013
Michael Brothers AL 2019
Michael Cain 2017
Michael Carrano CO 2019
Michael Deal DE 2015
Michael Dill WV 2011
Michael Dittenber ID 2019
Michael Edwards OR 2016
Michael Fulbright NC 2015
Michael Garrity NC 2017
Michael Gibboni CO 2019
Michael Grange UT 2012
Michael Hersman WV 2012
Michael Johanson UT 2013
Michael Jones 2016
Michael Keeton TN 2017
Michael Leach MA 2012
Michael Lucas NE 2011
Michael Osborne AZ 2020
Michael Parker ID 2017
Michael Powell CA 2012
Michael Ritchie VA 2017
Michael Rodman ID 2022
Michael Roers MN 2012
Michael Romano RI 2012
Michael Roundy UT 2013
Michael Swan NC 2015
Michael Taylor TX 2017
Michael Trivette NC 2014
Michael Vercimak UT 2015
Michael Weaver MD 2015
Michael Westmoland OK 2016
Michael Willett CA 2017
Michael Wiseman NC 2015
Michele Ferrell CA 2020
Michelle Christopher 2017
Michelle Jensen UT 2017
Michelle Whyburn CA 2017
Mick Mummert ID 2017
Mickey Spinks GA 2011
Mike Ashe SC 2013
Mike Busse CA 2020
mike copeland OH 2019
Mike Engels MI 2012
Mike Flynn KY 2013
Mike Folkman UT 2012
Mike Hollebrands CA 2012
Mike Houston UMC, UFC NC 2011
mike mitchell TN 2018
MIKE OSBORN UT 2012
Mike Pendergraft WA 2011
Mike Pritchard OH 2018
Mike Redmon TX 2013
Mike Ritteman ND 2011
Mike Stanzel 2017
Mike Stearman KY 2012
Mike Vessey WA 2014
Mike Wright NC 2019
Mikel Thompson AL 2019
moises ortiz CA 2017
Monica Bailes-Craig SC 2013
Morris Coolidge NY 2020
Morris Elcock SD 2010
Myra Belle Scott KY 2015
Myrtle McIntyre AZ 2011
Natalie Curry NC 2020
Natalie Linkous OH 2020
Nathan Banek CO 2012
Nathan Cantrell 2016
Nathan Gassaway KY 2020
Nathan Langston UT 2012
Nathan Olmsted ND 2019
Nathaniel Fredericks VT 2015
Neal Kolb WI 2011
Neal Whittle AZ 2010
nicholas radtke CO 2019
Nicholas Reinarz FL 2017
Nick Clos MT 2012
Nick Jackson SD 2010
Nikolas Griffin NC 2011
Noble McCord AR 2011
Nolan Wootton UT 2012
Orson Bullard 2016
Pamela Baughman VA 2015
Parker Burdell DE 2019
Pat Conway CA 2014