Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Robert Rush CA 2012
Dustan Russum DE 2019
William Rutledge MS 2013
David Ryals LA 2016
David Saddler AZ 2010
Rick Sailler TX 2012
Amado Salinas TX 2011
Chris Sallee OH 2019
Diane Sauer ID 2011
Todd Saums OH 2019
Edward Savage VT 2014
Samuel Scarfone PA 2011
Scott Schmuck KY 2013
David Schneider CO 2018
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
Scott Schultz KS 2011
John Schwartz CA 2014
Charles Schwindamann KS 2011
Jennifer Schwoob IA 2012
Mark "Bubba" Scott WA 2010
Myra Belle Scott KY 2015
Robert Scott CO 2019
Van Searson SC 2016
Markus Seat 2017
William Secoy FL 2012
Paul Seegert MI 2012
Bobby Seiferman TX 2019
Scott Self FL 2019
Dale Sellears TX 2010
Ralph Sellers NC 2014
Paul Sestito VT 2015
John Shadwick TN 2011
Keith Shaw UT 2018
Paul Shaw MO 2010
Timothy Shaw CA 2012
Christina Shea CO 2019
Jeremy Sheeley MN 2016
Steven Sheffey UT 2013
Chad Shelby MO 2012
Spencer Sheldon OH 2012
Vicki Shields KY 2014
Scott Shirley VA 2011
JD Shivvers CO 2015
Chad Short WA 2011
Paul Shreve CO 2014
Bill Shroyer KS 2012
Bobbie Shular MT 2019
John Shull CA 2012
Jeannie Shurbet OK 2011
Chris Shutt PA 2011
Tom Sieg ND 2011
Gary Sievers ID 2018
Luke Sieverts UT 2013
Paul Sifford ID 2017
Leslie Sigette ND 2011
Jean Simon LA 2011
John Simpson OH 2011
Kevin Simpson SC 2012
Aubrey Sims FL 2011
Andrew Skerbeck WA 2014
robert slater DE 2011
Darren Slaughter AL 2011
Sue Sleeper NM 2012
Danny Sloan NC 2017
Al Slover NC 2010
Austin Smith 2017
Brenda Smith CO 2014
Chad Smith IN 2013
James Smith KY 2010
James C. Smith TX 2011
Jonathan Smith NC 2019
Josh Smith 2015
Josh Smith DE 2018
Joshua Smith TX 2014
Kim Smith VT 2014
Melvin Smith KY 2015
Randy Smith NC 2015
Randy Smith NC 2014
Steven Smith NC 2014
Terry Smith UT 2012
Douglas Smorol NY 2012
Kenneth Snook UT 2012
LuAnn Snow DE 2014
Mark Snyder OR 2010
Allan Soetaert KS 2011
Jason Solomon KS 2019
Jim Soper IN 2010
Daniel Sotomayor CO 2018
Amanda Spalding KY 2014
Wesley Spears MS 2014
Jennifer Spindler CA 2016
Mickey Spinks GA 2011
Benjamin Stacy AK 2014
Rose Stancil SC 2011
David Standridge OK 2016
Travis Stanworth UT 2015
Mike Stanzel 2017
Jerry Stapp GA 2011
Mike Stearman KY 2012
Vern Steel UT 2012