Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Jon Hanning OH 2017
Melvin Hardin OH 2020
Steven Harnden OH 2019
John Heil OH 2020
Chris Hoffman OH 2020
Jeffrey Kauffman OH 2017
H. Jay Koralewski OH 2011
Brian Leach OH 2019
Natalie Linkous OH 2020
Glenn Marzluf OH 2013
Tom McGrain OH 2020
Donald Merrill OH 2017
Fred Milan OH 2020
Toby Miller OH 2017
Jeffrey Morrow OH 2018
Christine Myers OH 2019
Joseph Pheil OH 2017
Mike Pritchard OH 2018
Thomas Pruett OH 2018
Bryan Puder OH 2014
Aaron Reinhart OH 2011
Benjamin Rogers OH 2020
Chris Sallee OH 2019
Todd Saums OH 2019
Spencer Sheldon OH 2012
John Simpson OH 2011
Rick Steed OH 2020
Bill Stufflebean OH 2011
James Truesdell OH 2010
William Wallace OH 2020
Eric Wenzinger OH 2019
Doyle Whited OH 2019
Aaron Willison OH 2022
Mark Winter OH 2020
Allen Wobler OH 2022
David Wolf OH 2019
Franz Youngblood OH 2012
Richard Alig OK 2010
Kimberly Bersche OK 2010
John Britton OK 2010
Daniel Brooks OK 2018
Kelley Brown OK 2010
Matt Bryan OK 2020
Randy Caskey OK 2011
Rita Clary OK 2014
Richard DeShazo OK 2010
Anita Earnest OK 2010
Matthew Foreman OK 2022
James Gammill OK 2010
Sean Garrison OK 2020
Kim Goodin OK 2018
Carl Gray OK 2016
LUCAS GUINN OK 2020
Doug Hall OK 2016
Bob Hughes OK 2011
Terry Ingham OK 2011
Jimmy Martin OK 2020
Charles Matheson OK 2010
Mark Matheson OK 2011
Gary McGuire OK 2010
Dennis Meyers OK 2011
Brad Reed OK 2016
Jeannie Shurbet OK 2011
David Standridge OK 2016
Sheldon Tatum OK 2018
Henry Welch OK 2011
Michael Westmoland OK 2016
Steve Wheeler OK 2017
Timothy Wincapaw OK 2011
Mark Beam OR 2010
Keith Bedell OR 2018
Scott Berry OR 2010
David Branham OR 2010
Edward Butts OR 2010
Heath Cokeley OR 2010
Russell Cooper OR 2010
Craig Craddock OR 2018
Jeff Crowther OR 2010
Michael Edwards OR 2016
Jason Green OR 2010
Darrel Lockard OR 2010
Micah Olson OR 2010
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
Mark Snyder OR 2010
Timothy Tice OR 2010
Robert Waller OR 2019
Kelly West OR 2022
Tamara De Leon Other 2019
Robinson Laro Other 2020
Apolonio Morales Other 2019
René Moreno Other 2020
Manuel Antonio Nazario Martinez Other 2020
Glenn Cowles PA 2011
George Crum PA 2011
Philip Giunta PA 2020
Tom Goehring PA 2014
Mark Gregory PA 2011
John Larson PA 2020
Brian Little PA 2022
Austen McCarter PA 2018