Utility Management Certification Registry

First name / Surname State Completion year
Timothy Wincapaw OK 2011
Mark Beam OR 2010
Keith Bedell OR 2018
Scott Berry OR 2010
David Branham OR 2010
Edward Butts OR 2010
Heath Cokeley OR 2010
Russell Cooper OR 2010
Craig Craddock OR 2018
Jeff Crowther OR 2010
Michael Edwards OR 2016
Jason Green OR 2010
Darrel Lockard OR 2010
Micah Olson OR 2010
Hans Schroeder OR 2010
Mark Snyder OR 2010
Timothy Tice OR 2010
Robert Waller OR 2019
Tamara De Leon Other 2019
Robinson Laro Other 2020
Apolonio Morales Other 2019
René Moreno Other 2020
Manuel Antonio Nazario Martinez Other 2020
Glenn Cowles PA 2011
George Crum PA 2011
Philip Giunta PA 2020
Tom Goehring PA 2014
Mark Gregory PA 2011
John Larson PA 2020
Austen McCarter PA 2018
Kurtis McFadden PA 2011
Dean Miller PA 2011
David Muzzy PA 2011
Carey Ruhf PA 2012
Samuel Scarfone PA 2011
Chris Shutt PA 2011
Diane Johnson RI 2012
Michael Romano RI 2012
Mike Ashe SC 2013
Michael Bailes SC 2013
Monica Bailes-Craig SC 2013
Chad Byars SC 2020
Fred W. Castles III SC 2013
Jason Collins SC 2015
Eric Crowe SC 2011
F. Allen Culp SC 2016
Tracy Durham SC 2014
robert edwards SC 2012
Linda Evans SC 2011
Phillip Franklin SC 2019
Robert Freeman SC 2014
Josh Haney SC 2015
Phil Harris SC 2012
James Hawthorne SC 2015
Willis Hill SC 2013
Billy Jones SC 2017
Herman Keller SC 2016
Camden Kittrell SC 2016
Jamie Maree SC 2013
Will Martin SC 2013
Alan Mehrzad SC 2016
Jesse Miller SC 2012
Jill Miller SC 2012
Cynthia (Syndee) Poteat SC 2015
Van Searson SC 2016
Kevin Simpson SC 2012
Rose Stancil SC 2011
Brison Taylor SC 2020
Darrel Wadford SC 2012
Brant Ager SD 2019
Danny Ayers SD 2020
Daniel Carlson SD 2011
Jeffrey Carruthers SD 2020
Jeremiah Corbin SD 2017
Dennis Davis SD 2010
Morris Elcock SD 2010
Jake Fitzgerald SD 2010
Jeff Fossum SD 2019
Ron Gillen SD 2015
Gregory Gross SD 2017
Jerry Hemeyer SD 2010
Nick Jackson SD 2010
Randy Jencks SD 2010
Robert Jones SD 2010
Abbey Larson SD 2019
Sidney Munson SD 2010
Kurt Pfeifle SD 2010
Bill Thorson SD 2019
George Vansco SD 2010
James Zeck SD 2010
Lee Bean TN 2018
Ethan Carter TN 2020
Dewayne Culpepper TN 2012
Harvey Ellis TN 2012
Kevin Gilliam TN 2013
Adam Hale TN 2020
Michael Keeton TN 2017
Donna Lawson TN 2014
Dan Martin TN 2012
mike mitchell TN 2018